Endurance 2018 24 Ore COTA USA

Cla # Class Pilota/Copilota Auto Giri Tempo Gap Distacco km/h
1 911 A6-PRO Germany Robert Renauer
Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Ralf Bohn
Porsche 911 GT3 R 316 12:31'53.807 139.06
2 3 A6-PRO United States Bret Curtis
United States Scott Heckert
United States Mike Skeen
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Mercedes-AMG GT3 315 12:33'47.255 1 Lap 1 Lap 138.27
3 24 A6-AM France Antonin Borga
France Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Richard Feller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 312 12:32'19.236 4 Laps 3 Laps 137.22
4 85 A6-AM United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Charles Putman
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
United States Joe Foster
Mercedes-AMG GT3 312 12:33'20.185 4 Laps 1'00.949 137.04
5 41 A6-AM United States Mike Hedlund
Italy Angelo Negro
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Martin Berry
China Huilin Han
Ferrari 488 GT3 305 12:33'52.479 11 Laps 7 Laps 133.87
6 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Germany Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS 304 12:33'32.223 12 Laps 1 Lap 133.49
7 49 A6-PRO Franck Mailleux
Piero Longhi
Thomas Mutsch
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
SCG 003C 303 12:32'08.125 13 Laps 1 Lap 133.30
8 74 991 United States Mark Kvamme
Alan Metni
David Baker
United States Trenton Estep
Porsche 991-II Cup 297 12:33'07.151 19 Laps 6 Laps 130.49
9 91 991 United States Anthony Imperato
Belgium Jan Heylen
McKay Snow
United States Fred Poordad
Porsche 991-II Cup 291 12:32'14.856 25 Laps 6 Laps 128.00
10 113 GT4 Australia Gerard McLeod
United States Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Netherlands Danny Dongen
BMW M4 GT4 288 12:32'53.284 28 Laps 3 Laps 126.57
11 272 GT4 United States Andrew Davis
United States Matthew Travis
Mike Vess
Jason Hart
Curt Swearingin
BMW M4 GT4 287 12:32'33.614 29 Laps 1 Lap 126.19
12 890 GT4 Canada Kyle Marcelli
United States Chapman Ducote
David Ducote
Wayne Ducote
Paul Barnhart Jr.
Mercedes-AMG GT4 286 12:32'43.776 30 Laps 1 Lap 125.72
13 175 TCR Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Roeland Voerman
Cupra TCR DSG 285 12:32'07.288 31 Laps 1 Lap 125.38
14 129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Switzerland Ronny Jost
Finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Cupra TCR DSG 283 12:32'49.811 33 Laps 2 Laps 124.39
15 308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Marc Guillot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 282 12:33'28.128 34 Laps 1 Lap 123.84
16 110 TCR Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Robin Fredriksson
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ 281 12:32'40.682 35 Laps 1 Lap 123.53
17 620 A6-AM Germany Marvin Kirchhofer
Switzerland Andreas Baenziger
Austria Florian Kamelger
Australia Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin V12 Vantage 280 12:34'00.969 36 Laps 1 Lap 122.87
18 30 TCR Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sorensen
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Søren Jönsson
Hyundai i30 N TCR 275 12:33'08.815 41 Laps 5 Laps 120.82
19 908 TCR Jean-Marc Thevenot
Michel Sallenbach
Cyrus Ayari
Jurgen Nett
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 274 12:33'04.702 42 Laps 1 Lap 120.39
20 84 GT4 Netherlands Indy Dontje
Christian Hohenadel
United States Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Mercedes-AMG GT4 273 12:34'05.047 43 Laps 1 Lap 119.79
21 152 TCR Björn Simon
Ray Mason
Dan Rogers
Seth Thomas
Harold Petit
Audi RS3 LMS DSG 272 12:33'10.684 44 Laps 1 Lap 119.50
22 78 SP2 Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Rodrigue Gillion
Lance Bergstein
Jean-Alexandre Gerome
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 270 12:32'34.931 46 Laps 2 Laps 118.71
23 58 SP2 Belgium Nico Verdonck
Raphael van der Straten
Jose Close
Hary Putz
MARC Focus V8 266 12:32'23.170 50 Laps 4 Laps 116.98
24 114 SP2 Netherlands Bas Schouten
Martin Lanting
Ward Sluys
Ted van
BMW M3 F80 Endurance 266 12:32'33.802 50 Laps 10.632 116.95
25 151 CUP1 Peru Ricardo Flores
Benito Tagle
Simon Tibbett
William Hendrix
BMW M235i Racing Cup 261 12:33'48.471 55 Laps 5 Laps 114.57
26 2 A6-PRO Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
United States Ben Keating
Germany Luca Stolz
Germany Hubert Haupt
Mercedes-AMG GT3 259 10:11'54.667 57 Laps 2 Laps 140.05
27 131 CUP1 Bernd Kupper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 258 12:32'18.855 58 Laps 1 Lap 113.47
28 71 SP3 Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Einar Thorsen
Neil Bouwhuis
BMW M3 255 12:32'50.659 61 Laps 3 Laps 112.08
29 60 SP2 Wilfried Merafina
Philippe Marie
Pierre Couasnon
Lamera Cup 254 12:32'39.634 62 Laps 1 Lap 111.66
30 555 TCR Philippe Thirion
Bruno Bazaud
Antoine Lacoste
Sebastien Morales
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ 249 12:33'24.224 67 Laps 5 Laps 109.36
31 239 GT4 Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Claus Klostermann
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 212 12:32'15.561 104 Laps 37 Laps 93.25
32 704 A6-AM Sweden Andreas Simonsen
Jon Miller
Jeff Westphal
Craig Stanton
SCG 003C 96 3:51'31.597 220 Laps 116 Laps 137.20
33 40 GT4 United States Preston Calvert
United Kingdom Ian James
Matt Keegan
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR 86 10:55'08.409 230 Laps 10 Laps 43.43
34 238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
France Thierry Soave
Lamera Cup 71 5:53'02.370 245 Laps 15 Laps 66.54