ELMS 2020 Spa-Francorchamps

# Pilota Classe Team Auto Motore Gomme
20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
LMP2 Denmark High Class Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
21 Mexico Memo Rojas
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Ireland Ryan Cullen
LMP2 United States Dragonspeed Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
LMP2 United States United Autosports Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
24 Sweden Henning Enqvist
France Loïc Duval
United Kingdom Jon Lancaster
LMP2 Portugal Algarve Pro Racing Team Oreca 07 Gibson Goodyear
25 United States John Falb
Switzerland Simon Trummer
France Gabriel Aubry
LMP2 Portugal Algarve Pro Racing Team Oreca 07 Gibson Goodyear
26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
LMP2 Russian Federation G-Drive Racing Aurus 01 Gibson Michelin
28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul-Loup Chatin
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
LMP2 IDEC SPORT Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
30 France Tristan Gommendy
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
LMP2 DUQUEINE TEAM Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
31 France Julien Canal
France Nico Jamin
United Kingdom Will Stevens
LMP2 PANIS RACING Oreca 07 Gibson Goodyear
32 United States William Owen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
Netherlands Job Van Uitert
LMP2 United States United Autosports Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
34 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
Austria Rene Binder
Russian Federation Matevos Isaakyan
LMP2 Poland Inter Europol Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson Michelin
35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
LMP2 BHK MOTORSPORT Oreca 07 Gibson Goodyear
37 France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
LMP2 Switzerland Cool Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
38 United Kingdom Anthony Davidson
Mexico Roberto Gonzalez
United Kingdom Jake Dennis
LMP2 JOTA Oreca 07 Gibson Goodyear
39 Australia James Allen
France Thomas Laurent
France Alexandre Cougnaud
LMP2 France Graff Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
50 Colombia Tatiana Calderón
Brazil André Negrao
Netherlands Beitske Visser
LMP2 RICHARD MILLE RACING TEAM Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
United Kingdom Tom Gamble
Robert Wheldon
LMP3 United States United Autosports Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
3 United States Jim McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
LMP3 United States United Autosports Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Francois Kirmann
Belgium Jean Glorieux
LMP3 DKR ENGINEERING Duqueine M30 - D08 Nissan Michelin
5 France Eric Trouillet
Luis Sanjuan
Switzerland Sébastien Page
LMP3 France Graff Racing Duqueine M30 - D08 Nissan Michelin
7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
LMP3 NIELSEN RACING Duqueine M30 - D08 Nissan Michelin
8 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
LMP3 REALTEAM RACING Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
9 France Vincent Capillaire
France Arnold Robin
France Maxime Robin
LMP3 France Graff Racing Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
10 United States Rob Hodes
Canada Garrett Grist
Charles Crews
LMP3 NIELSEN RACING Duqueine M30 - D08 Nissan Michelin
11 Brazil Thomas Erdos
Finland Niko Kari
Greece Andreas Laskaratos
LMP3 United States Eurointernational Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
13 United Kingdom Nigel Moore
Germany Martin Hippe
LMP3 Poland Inter Europol Competition Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
15 Malthe Jakobsen
Canada James Dayson
United States Robert Megennis
LMP3 United Kingdom RLR Msport Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
16 Italy Lorenzo Veglia
Italy Andrea Fontana
Jacopo Baratto
LMP3 BHK MOTORSPORT Ligier JS P320 Nissan Michelin
51 Switzerland Chris Ulrich
Sweden Alexander West
Germany Steffen Gorig
LMGTE Italy AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
54 Switzerland Thomas Flohr
Italy Francesco Castellacci
LMGTE Italy AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
LMGTE United States Spirit of Race Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Sergio Pianezzola
Italy Andrea Piccini
LMGTE IRON LYNX Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
62 United Kingdom Bonamy Grimes
United Kingdom Johnny Mowlem
United Kingdom Charles Hollings
LMGTE RED RIVER SPORT Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
66 United States Gunnar Jeannette
United States Rodrigo Sales
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
LMGTE United Kingdom JMW Motorsport Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
74 Poland Michael Broniszewski
South Africa David Perel
Brazil Marcos Gomes
LMGTE KESSEL RACING Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
77 Germany Christian Ried
Italy Michele Beretta
Belgium Alessio Picariello
LMGTE Germany Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR Porsche Goodyear
83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Switzerland Rahel Frey
LMGTE IRON LYNX Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
88 France François Perrodo
France Emmanuel Collard
United Kingdom Harrison Newey
LMGTE Italy AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE EVO Ferrari Goodyear
93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Austria Richard Lietz
LMGTE Germany Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR Porsche Goodyear
98 Canada Paul Dalla Lana
Austria Mathias Lauda
Brazil Augusto Farfus
LMGTE United Kingdom Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage AMR Aston Martin Goodyear