5,921 foto Filtri

Ordina per:

Pubblicato in:

Foto ELMS più recenti:

Pierre Fillon, Presidente ACO, Gerard Neveu, CEO WEC La vettura #27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev conquista la vittoria
#99 Beechdean AMR, Aston Martin V8 Vantage: Andrew Howard, Ross Gunn, Darren Turner #90 TF Sport, Aston Martin V8 Vantage: Salih Yoluc, Euan Hankey, Nicki Thiim
#77 PROTON Competition, Porsche 911 RSR: Christian Ried, Matteo Cairoli, Joel Camathias #77 PROTON Competition, Porsche 911 RSR: Christian Ried, Matteo Cairoli, Joel Camathias
#66 JMW Motorsport, Ferrari F458 Italia: Robert Smith, Jody Fannin, Jonathan Cocker #66 JMW Motorsport, Ferrari F458 Italia: Robert Smith, Jody Fannin, Jonathan Cocker
#66 JMW Motorsport, Ferrari F458 Italia: Robert Smith, Jody Fannin, Jonathan Cocker #55 Spirit of Race, Ferrari F488 GTE: Duncan Cameron, Matt Griffin, Aaron Scott
#39 GRAFF Oreca 07 - Gibson: Eric Trouillet, Paul Petit, Enzo Guibbert #39 GRAFF Oreca 07 - Gibson: Eric Trouillet, Paul Petit, Enzo Guibbert
#32 United Autosports, Ligier JSP217 - Gibson: William Owen, Hugo Sadeleer, Filipe Albuquerque #27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev
Azione di gara #27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev
#27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev #27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev
#27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Nissan: Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev #25 Algarve Pro Racing, Ligier JSP217 - Gibson: Andrea Roda, Matthew McMurry, Andrea Pizzitola
#23 Panis Barthez Competition, Ligier JSP217 - Gibson: Fabien Barthez, Timothe Buret, Nathanaël Berthon #22 G-Drive Racing, Oreca 07 - Gibson: Memo Rojas, Nicolas Minassian, Leo Roussel
#22 G-Drive Racing, Oreca 07 - Gibson: Memo Rojas, Nicolas Minassian, Leo Roussel Azione di gara
#15 RLR Msport, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Farano, Morten Dons, Alex Kapadia #15 RLR Msport, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Farano, Morten Dons, Alex Kapadia
#13 Inter Europol Competition, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: Jakub Smiechowski, Martin Hippe #13 Inter Europol Competition, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: Jakub Smiechowski, Martin Hippe
Azione di gara #10 OREGON Team, Norma M 30 - Nissan: Davide Roda, Andres Mendez, Dario Capitanio
Fabien Barthez #21 Dragonspeed, Oreca 07 - Gibson: Henrik Hedman, Nicolas Lapierre, Ben Hanley
#2 United Autosports, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Falb, Sean Rayhall #2 United Autosports, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Falb, Sean Rayhall
#2 United Autosports, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Falb, Sean Rayhall #2 United Autosports, Ligier JS P3 - Nissan: John Falb, Sean Rayhall
La griglia di partenza #39 GRAFF Oreca 07 - Gibson: Eric Trouillet, Paul Petit, Enzo Guibbert
Grid girl Podio: i vincitori Matevos Isaakyan, Egor Orudzhev, SMP Racing, al secondo posto Memo Rojas, Nicolas Minassian, Leo Roussel, al terzo posto William Owen, Hugo Sadeleer, Filipe Albuquerque, United Autosports
Podio LMGTE: i vincitori Duncan Cameron, Matt Griffin, Aaron Scott, Spirit of Race, al secondo posto Salih Yoluc, Euan Hankey, Nicki Thiim, TF Sport, al terzo posto Robert Smith, Jody Fannin, Jonathan Cocker JMW Motorsport I vincitori LMP3 John Falb, Sean Rayhall, United Autosports
#29 Racing Team Nederland, Dallara P217 - Gibson: Jan Lammers, Frits Van Eerd #29 Racing Team Nederland, Dallara P217 - Gibson: Jan Lammers, Frits Van Eerd
Frits Van Eerd, Racing Team Nederland #29 Racing Team Nederland, Dallara P217 - Gibson: Jan Lammers, Frits Van Eerd
#29 Racing Team Nederland, Dallara P217 - Gibson: Jan Lammers, Frits Van Eerd #29 Racing Team Nederland, Dallara P217 - Gibson: Jan Lammers, Frits Van Eerd